愛しい人~~沙我 AliceNine


SAGA (沙我)
* Real Name: Sakamoto Takashi
* Part: Bass
* Birth Date: June 24th, 1982
* Blood Type: AB
* Height: 175 cm – 5’9″
* Weight: 55kg – 121 lbs
* Shoe Size: 27 cm
* Perfume: None
* Favorite Phrase: “Wife!” (奥さん!)
* Hobbies: dogs, walking, sadistic hobbies
* Won’t Give Up: things I’m proud of
* Fascination: Clothes
* Favorite Music: UNDERWORLD, downy, NUMBER GIRL, Music that makes you feel floaty/sick
* Favorite Brands: NCYHAIT, abx, ZUCCa, Garson, Ku
* Previous Bands: Visage, Delta Ark

About akikaze99

I don't really understand how to describe myself since it just from my point of view. But the most important thing is I don't want any people to look down on me.
This entry was posted in 秋口~~Beginning of Autumn and tagged , . Bookmark the permalink.

2 Responses to 愛しい人~~沙我 AliceNine

  1. gizhworld says:

    hya junchun postingan pertama saga, mentang2

  2. akikaze99 says:

    saya harus memperkenalkan suami saya dulu kepada semuanya dong. . Kan saya istri yang baik. .

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s